Is Holland & Barrett Granola Base Crunchy Oat Clusters With A Hint Of Honey Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Glucose Syrup, Honey. Contains Oats. May Also Contain Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds.
Check Holland & Barrett Granola Base Crunchy Oat Clusters With A Hint Of Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holland & Barrett Granola Base Crunchy Oat Clusters With A Hint Of Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
About this product
Grain · Granule


