No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Holmes Smokehouse Roasted Garlic Small Batch Sausage Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat Ingredients (pork, Beef), Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Contains 2% Or Less: Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Nitrite. Contains Soy.

Check Holmes Smokehouse Roasted Garlic Small Batch Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Holmes Smokehouse Roasted Garlic Small Batch Sausage | Spoonful