Is Holos Organic Overnight Muesli Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Rolled Oats*, Chia Seeds*, Sunflower Seeds*, Fermented & Sprouted Brown Rice Protein Powder* (brown Rice Protein*, Guar Gum*, Citrus Pectin), Dried Goji Berries*, Dried White Mulberries*, Maple Sugar*, Cocoa Nibs*, Natural Vanilla Flavour*, Maca Powder*, Guar Gum*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Bacterial Culture (bacillus Coagulans Gb1-30 6086). *organic. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame, Mustard.
Check Holos Organic Overnight Muesli Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holos Organic Overnight Muesli Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
VanillaFruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


