Is Holos Organic Overnight Muesli Vanilla Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free rolled oats
gluten-free rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Rolled Oats*, Chia Seeds*, Sunflower Seeds*, Fermented & Sprouted Brown Rice Protein Powder* (brown Rice Protein*, Guar Gum*, Citrus Pectin), Dried Goji Berries*, Dried White Mulberries*, Maple Sugar*, Cocoa Nibs*, Natural Vanilla Flavour*, Maca Powder*, Guar Gum*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Bacterial Culture (bacillus Coagulans Gb1-30 6086). *organic. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame, Mustard.
Check Holos Organic Overnight Muesli Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holos Organic Overnight Muesli Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried


