Is Holy Reload 330ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- inositol
- pantothenic acid
- vitamin b12
- natural flavourings
inositol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Pink Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Mandarin Juice From Concentrate, Acerola Juice From Concentrate, Agave Syrup, Rose Extract, Dandelion Extract, Natural Flavourings, Vitamin C, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Vitamin B12, Inositol, Magnesium Citrates, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrates, Sodium Selenite, Maltodextrin
Check Holy Reload 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holy Reload 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holy Reload 330ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


