Is Holy Smoke Smoked Olive Oil, 8.5 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, HICKORY SMOKE, PECAN SMOKE

Check Holy Smoke Smoked Olive Oil, 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Holy Smoke Smoked Olive Oil, 8.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokyFruityNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping