Is Holyland Handmade Shmura Matzo, 1-pounds Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hot Green Peppers, Water, Salt Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Sodium Benzoate)
Check Holyland Handmade Shmura Matzo, 1-pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holyland Handmade Shmura Matzo, 1-pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holyland Handmade Shmura Matzo, 1-pounds is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


