Is HOME FREE, GINGER SNAP MINI COOKIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE WHOLE OAT FLOUR, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, MOLASSES, ORGANIC GROUND GINGER, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, CREAM OF TARTER, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC GROUND CLOVES, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check HOME FREE, GINGER SNAP MINI COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOME FREE, GINGER SNAP MINI COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


