Is HOME FREE, MINI SUGAR COOKIES Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free whole oat flour
gluten free whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE WHOLE OAT FLOUR, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, CREAM OF TARTAR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], GUM KARAYA, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check HOME FREE, MINI SUGAR COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOME FREE, MINI SUGAR COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOME FREE, MINI SUGAR COOKIES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


