Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Woolworths Apricot Halves In Juice Apricot 410g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricot (58%), Water, Concentrated Grape Juice, Firming Agent (509)

Check Woolworths Apricot Halves In Juice Apricot 410g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Apricot Halves In Juice Apricot 410g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishing
Soy Free? Woolworths Apricot Halves In Juice Apricot 410g | Spoonful