Is HOMEMADE STYLE FLAVORED ICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CANE SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT (PARCHA) CONCENTRATE, WATER, BETA CAROTENE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SALT.
Check HOMEMADE STYLE FLAVORED ICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMEMADE STYLE FLAVORED ICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


