Is Homeopathic Non Drowsy Leg Pain Relief Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Homeopathic Non Drowsy Leg Pain Relief Active Arnica Montana Hpus - 9 C (Relieves Muscle Fatigue Causing Or Caused By Cramps), Sarcolacticum Acidum Hpus - 3 C (Relieves Pain And Stiffness From Muscular Overexertion), Zincum Oxydatum - 3 C (Relieves Day And Night Muscle Cramps), Inactive Dextrose, Lactose, Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavor
Check Homeopathic Non Drowsy Leg Pain Relief against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homeopathic Non Drowsy Leg Pain Relief in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Vicks DayQuil Cold and Flu Medicine, 24 LiquiCaps, Daytime, Non-Drowsy Relief for Cough, Sore Throat, Fever, Congestion
Timely Extra Strength Pain Relief, Acetaminophen Caplet.
Allegra Tablets 24 Hrs Non-Drowsy Indoor/Outdoor Allergy Relief 15 ea
Claritin 24-Hour Non-Drowsy Allergy Tablets, Loratadine 10 mg, Antihistamine, 10 Count
Sudafed PE® Non-Drowsy Sinus Congestion Maximum Strength Tablets 18 ct Box
Where to buy
Homeopathic Non Drowsy Leg Pain Relief is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Granule


