Is HOMESTYLE 80% LEAN - 20% FAT GROUND BEEF PATTIES, HOMESTYLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check HOMESTYLE 80% LEAN - 20% FAT GROUND BEEF PATTIES, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE 80% LEAN - 20% FAT GROUND BEEF PATTIES, HOMESTYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOMESTYLE 80% LEAN - 20% FAT GROUND BEEF PATTIES, HOMESTYLE is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


