No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Honest Earth Creamy Mash Genuine Idaho Potatoes With Butter & Sea Salt Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Idaho� Potatoes, Butter And Sea Salt. Contains: Milk.

Check Honest Earth Creamy Mash Genuine Idaho Potatoes With Butter & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Honest Earth Creamy Mash Genuine Idaho Potatoes With Butter & Sea Salt | Spoonful