Is HONEST FIZZ, ORGANIC PROFESSOR FIZZ SODA, SPICED CHERRY, SPICED CHERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC YERBA MATE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.
Check HONEST FIZZ, ORGANIC PROFESSOR FIZZ SODA, SPICED CHERRY, SPICED CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEST FIZZ, ORGANIC PROFESSOR FIZZ SODA, SPICED CHERRY, SPICED CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
Olipop Cherry Cola A New Kind of Soda
JUST TART CHERRY 100% ORGANIC RED TART CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, JUST TART CHERRY
Theo Chocolate Organic Chocolate Bar – Classic – Dark Chocolate – 70 Percent Cacao – Cherry And Almond – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


