Is Honest Green Tea, Organic, Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Fair Trade Organic Green Tea Leaves), Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Honey, Organic And Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Taste), Citric Acid.

Check Honest Green Tea, Organic, Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast