Is HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, HONEY, ALMONDS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT (VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES, ALCOHOL, WATER), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule
Flavor
HoneyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


