Is HONEY BBQ FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, HONEY BBQ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, OR SOYBEAN), SALT, HONEY BBQ SEASONING: SUGAR, TORULA YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TOMATO POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE (A FLOW AGENT), HONEY POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check HONEY BBQ FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, HONEY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BBQ FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, HONEY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetHoneySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


