Is HONEY BBQ FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, HONEY BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, OR SOYBEAN), SALT, HONEY BBQ SEASONING: SUGAR, TORULA YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TOMATO POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE (A FLOW AGENT), HONEY POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check HONEY BBQ FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, HONEY BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetHoneySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping