Is HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, TABASCO BRAND CHIPOTLE PEPPER SAUCE (CHIPOTLE PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TABASCO BRAND PEPPER PULP (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT)), TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HONEY, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP. WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL (COLOR), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CELERY SEED, BLACK PEPPER.
Check HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


