Is Honey Bear Graham Cookies Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic enriched wheat flour organic wheat four
- organic grafam flour organic whole whed fur organic malled barley flour
organic enriched wheat flour organic wheat four
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic enriched wheat flour organic wheat four, niacin reduced iron, thiamin morentrate riboflavin pale acid, organic cane sugar, organic grafam flour organic whole whed fur organic malled barley flour, oregame organic honey organic natural flavor, sat, sullium bicarbonate flower oil, allergens: contains whe may contain milk, peanuts sesame, soy and tree nuts
Check Honey Bear Graham Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Bear Graham Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


