Is Honey & Bourbon Cocktail Salami Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Honey, Salt, Bourbon, Dehydrated Pork Stock, Sugar, Dextrose, Natural Flavors (Honey, Whiskey), Spice Extracts, Sodium Ascorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Smoke.

Check Honey & Bourbon Cocktail Salami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Tree Nut Free? Honey & Bourbon Cocktail Salami | Spoonful