Is HONEY CARROTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, WATER, SUGAR AND LESS THAN 2%: BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BUTTERMILK, BUTTERFAT, BETA CAROTENE (USED FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, ETHANOL, GLYCERINE, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, NON-FAT DRY MILK, SODIUM CITRATE, TOCOPHEROL (USED AS AN ANTIOXIDANT) AND TRIACETIN.

Check HONEY CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish