Is HONEY CERVEZA FLAVORED NAVY BEANS, HONEY CERVEZA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PREPARED NAVY BEANS, WATER, SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, HONEY SOILDS, SPICE, TORULA YEAST, MOLASSES, HONEY, MALIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT), SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STRACH, MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER,
Check HONEY CERVEZA FLAVORED NAVY BEANS, HONEY CERVEZA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY CERVEZA FLAVORED NAVY BEANS, HONEY CERVEZA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Vegetable · Can


