Is HONEY CHOPPED HAM, HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, HONEY, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, CANE SYRUPS), 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HONEY CHOPPED HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep