Is HONEY CORNBREAD MIX, HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MEAL, CANE SUGAR, WHITE RICE FLOUR, HONEY POWDER (SUGAR, HONEY), SORGHUM FLOUR, CORN FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HONEY CORNBREAD MIX, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingSide Dish