Is Honey Cured Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (77%), Water, Dextrose, Preservatives (potassium lactate, sodium acetates, sodium nitrite), Salt, Honey, Spirit vinegar, Stabilizers (triphosphates), Antioxidant (sodium ascorbate).

Check Honey Cured Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Soy Free? Honey Cured Ham | Spoonful