Is HONEY DELI SLICED UNCURED HAM, HONEY Soy Free?

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, HONEY, VINEGAR**, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORING (CELERY JUICE POWDER), SEA SALT.
Check HONEY DELI SLICED UNCURED HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY DELI SLICED UNCURED HAM, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Meat · Slice


