Is HONEY DROP, RAW MANUKA HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LEMONS, RAW MANUKA HONEY, MATCHA GREEN TEA

Check HONEY DROP, RAW MANUKA HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHoneyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go