Is HONEY GARLIC CHICKEN STIR-FRY KIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
green bean, water, vinegar, sea salt, cultured onion juice, magnesium oxide, xanthan gum, black pepper, chicken breast, water, vinegar, yeast extract, sea salt, cultured onion juice, black pepper, citrus extract, honey, garlic sauce, coconut nectar, water, sea salt, coconut sugar, vinegar, orange juice concentrate, honey, roasted garlic, tapioca starch, yeast extract, dehydrated garlic, xanthan gum, dehydrated ginger, granulated onion, dehydrated chilies, orange oil, monk fruit extract
Check HONEY GARLIC CHICKEN STIR-FRY KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY GARLIC CHICKEN STIR-FRY KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Frozen, Pouch


