Is Honey Ginger Candy 1-pack 4oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Corn Maltose, Corn And Tapioca Starch, Natural Honey, Ginger Extract, Honey Flavoring, Citric Acid
Check Honey Ginger Candy 1-pack 4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Ginger Candy 1-pack 4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
Honey Ginger Candy 1-pack 4oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


