Is HONEY GLAZED TURKEY BREAST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, WATER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, MALTODEXTRIN, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, FLAVORINGS, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. GLAZE: HONEY, WATER.

Check HONEY GLAZED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep