Is HONEY & HABANERO WING SAUCE, HONEY & HABANERO Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Tomato Paste, Water), Honey, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Organic Yellow Mustard (Water, Organic Vinegar, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Paprika), Salt, Prepared Horseradish (Horseradish, Water, Organic White Distilled Vinegar, Salt), Habanero Pepper, Dried Onion, Spices, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Red Pepper, Dried Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavor, Paprika, Xanthan Gum
Check HONEY & HABANERO WING SAUCE, HONEY & HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY & HABANERO WING SAUCE, HONEY & HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HONEY & HABANERO WING SAUCE, HONEY & HABANERO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


