Is HONEY HAM AND WATER PRODUCT, HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, HONEY, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORING.

Check HONEY HAM AND WATER PRODUCT, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetHoney
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep