Is Honey ham with natural juices Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HONEY, SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, VINEGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Honey ham with natural juices against your own diets in the app.