Is Honey Harissa Flavored Potato Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Sugar, Honey Powder (Sugar, Honey), Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Vinegar), Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor, Spices
Check Honey Harissa Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Harissa Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


