Is HONEY INFUSED BBQ SAUCE, HONEY 'Q' Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, HONEY, BROWN CANE SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, GOLDEN SYRUP (CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, REFINERS SYRUP, WATER, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID), SEA SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), BLACK PEPPER, SPICE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check HONEY INFUSED BBQ SAUCE, HONEY 'Q' against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY INFUSED BBQ SAUCE, HONEY 'Q' in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


