Is HONEY & MAPLE TURKEY BREAST, HONEY & MAPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Honey, Maple Syrup., Contains Less Than 2% of the Following: Sea Salt, Potato Starch, Salt, Chicken Broth, Cultured Celery Powder, Rosemary Extract

Check HONEY & MAPLE TURKEY BREAST, HONEY & MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY & MAPLE TURKEY BREAST, HONEY & MAPLE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetHoney
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep