Is HONEY MIX BRITTLE BAR, HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, ALMONDS, GLUCOSE, SESAME SEED, AMARANTH, VANILLA EXTRACTS, HONEY BEE, PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR CITRIC ACID AS CONSERVATIVE.

Check HONEY MIX BRITTLE BAR, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go