Is HONEY MUSTARD BABY SPINACH, ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES WITH HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic egg yolk
organic egg yolk
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING (ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD [ORGANIC GRAIN VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES], ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC EGG YOLK, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC SPICE, ORGANIC TURMERIC), ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC DRIED CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL).
Check HONEY MUSTARD BABY SPINACH, ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES WITH HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY MUSTARD BABY SPINACH, ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES WITH HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
Hellmanns Mayonnaise Dressing with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


