Is HONEY MUSTARD BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, HONEY MUSTARD BALSAMIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), ONIONS, SALT.

Check HONEY MUSTARD BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, HONEY MUSTARD BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping