Is HONEY MUSTARD DIP, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD FLOUR, HONEY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR.

Check HONEY MUSTARD DIP, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyFruityVinegary
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking