Is HONEY MUSTARD, HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MUSTARD SEED, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HONEY, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, TURMERIC, SPICE, CARROT EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check HONEY MUSTARD, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY MUSTARD, HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping