Is HONEY MUSTARD, HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM METABISULFITE), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR [REDUCED WITH WATER 5% ACIDITY]).

Check HONEY MUSTARD, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping