Is Honey Nut Crunch Overnight Oats, 5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Milk [Water, Almonds], Rolled Oats, Honey, Almonds, Date, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Honey Nut Crunch Overnight Oats, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Nut Crunch Overnight Oats, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking