Is Honey Prepared Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Mustard Seed, White Vinegar, Honey, Salt, Turmeric, Spices, Paprika

Check Honey Prepared Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Prepared Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGrillingMeal Prep