Is HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, EVAPORATED SUGAR CANE, SUGAR, HONEY, PEANUT OIL, POTATO STARCH, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyHoney
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


