Is HONEY ROASTED NUT ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN CHEWY BAR, HONEY ROASTED NUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS*, PEA PROTEIN*, HONEY*, PEANUT BUTTER* (PEANUTS*, SALT), ALMONDS*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, TAPIOCA STARCH*, RICE*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SEA SALT. *ORGANIC

Check HONEY ROASTED NUT ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN CHEWY BAR, HONEY ROASTED NUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast