Is HONEY ROSE PLANT BASED TONICS, HONEY ROSE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LEMON*, LIME*, HONEY ROSE PROPRIETARY HERB BLEND (HONEY BUSH*, GOJI*, CARDAMOM*, ORANGE PEEL*, CINNAMON*, GINGER*, ROSE PETALS*, TULSI*, VANILLA BEAN*), MAPLE SYRUP*, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT*, NATURALLY OCCURRING ERYTHRITOL

Check HONEY ROSE PLANT BASED TONICS, HONEY ROSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralSpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking