No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Honey Seasame Salmon Rice Bowl Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED LONG GRAIN RICE, ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED), BROCCOLI, RED BELL PEPPERS, WATER, CARROTS, EDAMAME, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, SALT), SESAME SEEDS, HONEY, GARLIC, RICE VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, TOASTED SESAME OIL.

Check Honey Seasame Salmon Rice Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavoryNuttyGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Honey Seasame Salmon Rice Bowl | Spoonful